Beker van België -15 jarigen

Voorronde (zondag 28.08.2016)

E1  KBC Kortemark  The A-team Beveren-Leie I 4-6
E2  PS Oostkamp  WDP Rollegem 3-10
E3  SV Cappuccino Waregem  Puskas Ardooie 7-7 (2-3)
E4  HG Feestarchitect Appels  Ghent United 1-10
E5  Home Design Eernegem  MVV Waregem 74 6-5
       

 

1/16 Finale (Zondag 02.10.2016)

D1  AZ 77 Maldegem  VK Design Evergem 9-7
D2  MVC Desselgem  NAC DFB Nederename 11-9
D3  Puskas Ardooie  Omer Wattez Boys Ronse 6-5
D4  Opel Haeck Drongen II  Synergie Merelbeke 8-0
D5  WDP Rollegem  The A-Team Beveren-Leie II 2-2 (3-2)
D6  Indulek Kelderke Erwetegem  Kassani Elsegem 14-10
D7  Traiteur Neerhof Kortrijk  Devolder Ingelmunster II 7-2
D8  G&H Oudenaarde  Devolder Ingelmunster I 2-15
D9  MVZ Zedelgem  Home Design Eernegem 5-4
D10  Huize Goossens Appels  Real Geraardsbergen 2-3
D11  The A-Team Beveren-Leie I  MSZM Brugge 7-4
D12  DDPH Zele  Assenede 09 I 10-0
D13  Mini Sint-Gillis-Waas II  De Tempeliers Zelzate 9-4
D14  Assenede 09 II  Opel Haeck Drongen I 3-5
D15  Mini Melsen  Mini Duivels Wetteren 6-6 (2-0)
D16  Mini Sint-Gillis-Waas I  Ghent United 10-0

 

1/8 Finale (Zondag 06.11.2016)

C1  Opel Haeck Drongen I  Puskas Ardooie 8-5
C2  MVC Desselgem  MVZ Zedelgem 7-9
C3  Indulek Kelderke Erwetegem  DDPH Zele 4-3
C4  Traiteur Neerhof Kortrijk  Devolder Ingelmunster I 3-11
C5  Opel Haeck Drongen II  Real Geraardsbergen 3-5
C6  The A-Team Beveren-Leie  AZ 77 Maldegem 6-4
C7  Mini Sint-Gillis-Waas II  WDP Rollegem 4-10
C8  Mini Sint-Gillis-Waas I  Mini Melsen FF-10

 

1/4 Finale (Zondag 05.02.2017)

B1  Real Geraardsbergen  Devolder Ingelmunster I 3-22
B2  MVZ Zedelgem  WDP Rollegem 6-6 (4-3)
B3  Mini Melsen  Indulek Kelderke Erwetegem 2-7
B4  Opel Haeck Drongen I  The A-Team Beveren-Leie 7-1


1/2 Finale (Zondag 26.03.2017)

A1  Devolder Ingelmunster I  MVZ Zedelgem 8-5
 A2  Opel Haeck Drongen I  Indulek Kelderke Erwetegem 3-4

 

Finale (zaterdag 20.05.2017 te Nazareth) 

   Devolder Ingelmunster I  Indulek Kelderke Erwetegem 7-2